allsa
                          











Franbar's Roman Holiday & Dragon Wesołe Smutasy Miot H


Franbar's Roman Holiday & CJ Buck Tubalne Granie Miot B


Franbar's Roman Holiday & DROOPY Wesołe Smutasy Miot F



07.05.2011

Łódź CACIB  

kl.championów

dosk.1 CWC, CACIB, Zwycięzca

Lenka Frncova (CZ)

20.03.2011  

Wilno CACIB  

kl. otwarta  

dosk.1 CAC, Champion Litwy  

Nijole Zieniene (LT)

19.03.2011  

Wilno CACIB  

kl. otwarta  

dosk.1 CAC, res CACIB  

Jelena Kraus (Estonia)

27.02.2011  

Leszno Wystawa Championów  

kl.championów  

dosk.2  

Grzegorz Weron (PL)

11.12.2010  

Nowy Dwór Maz. Krajowa CWC  

kl. otwarta  

dosk.1 CWC  

Stanisław Abłamowicz(PL)

14.11.2010  

Kielce Międzynarodowa CACIB  

kl. otwarta  

dosk.1 CWC, CACIB, Zwycięzca  

Viera Srawiarska (SK)

19.09.2010  

Łódź Klubowa Gończych  

kl. otwarta  

dosk.2  

Magdalena Musiał (PL)

18.09.2010  

Gołuchów Klubowa Bassetów  

kl. pośrednia  

dosk.3  

Nigel Luxmoore Ball (GB)

05.09.2010  

Kraków Międzynarodowa CACIB  

kl. otwarta  

dosk.1 CWC, res CACIB  

Grzegorz Weron (PL)

10.07.2010  

Warszawa Międzynarodowa CACIB  

kl. otwarta  

dosk.1  

Leszek Siejkowski(PL)

04.07.2010  

Gorzów Wkp CWC   

kl. pośrednia  

dosk.1 CWC, Zwycięzca, BOB  

M. Wieremiejczyk Wierzchowska(PL)

19.06.2010  

Szczecin Międzynarodowa CACIB   

kl. otwarta  

dosk.1 CWC, res CACIB  

M. Wieremiejczyk Wierzchowska(PL)

12.06.2010  

Kalisz CWC  

kl. pośrednia  

dosk.1 CWC  

Grzegorz Weron (PL)

22.05.2010  

Grudziądz CWC   

kl. pośrednia  

dosk.1 CWC  

Barbara Larska(PL)

16.05.2010  

Częstochowa CWC   

kl. pośrednia  

dosk.1 CWC  

Lenka Frncova (CZ)

15.05.2010  

Alytus(LT) CAC  

kl. otwarta  

dosk.1 CAC  

Živilė Povilaitienė (LT)

01.05.2010  

Łódź CACIB   

kl. pośrednia  

dosk.2  

Otakar Vondrous (CZ)

10.04.2010  

Gołuchów Krajowa Bassetów CWC   

kl. pośrednia  

dosk.2  

Flera Chaikovskaya (RUS)

14.03.2010  

Wilno CACIB   

kl. pośrednia  

dosk.2  

VILMOS KARDOS (Węgry)

13.03.2010  

Wilno CACIB   

kl. pośrednia  

dosk.1 CAC  

M. Wieremiejczyk Wierzchowska(PL)

14.02.2010  

Rzeszów CACIB   

kl. pośrednia  

bardzo dobra 1  

Gunnar Nymann (Dania)

15.11.2009  

Kielce  CACIB   

kl. młodzieży  

dosk.1, Zw.Mł  

Kornelia Butrymova (LV)

25.10.2009  

Wilno CACIB   

kl. młodzieży  

dosk.2  

Stefan Stefik (SL)

24.10.2009  

Wilno  CACIB   

kl. młodzieży  

dosk.2  

Elżbieta Sobieszczańska

17.10.2009  

Zabrze CWC  

kl. młodzieży  

dosk.1, Zw.Mł. NJwR  

Grzegorz Weron (PL)

06.09.2009  

Kraków Klubowa Bassetów CWC  

kl. młodzieży  

dosk.1, Mł Zw.Klubu ,
BIS Junior 1  

Rudy Smits (NL)

05.09.2009  

Kraków Krajowa Bassetów CWC   

kl. młodzieży  

dosk.1, Zw.Mł, BIS Junior 1  

Jan Ryk (PL)

16.08.2009  

Piotrków Trybunalski Krajowa Psów Mysliwskich CWC   

kl. młodzieży   

dosk.1, Zw.Mł  

05.07.2009  

Gorzów Wlkp. CWC   

kl. młodzieży  

dosk.1, Zw.Mł  

Grzegorz Weron (PL)

28.06.2009  

Kraków CACIB

kl.młodzieży  

dosk.1, Zw.Mł. NJwR  

Roberto Velez-Pico (PRI)

27.06.2009  

Klubowa Wystawa Psów Gończych CWC

kl. młodzieży

dosk.1, Zw.Mł. NJwR

Flera Chaikovskaya (RUS)

02.05.2009  

Łódź CACIB   

kl. szczeniąt      

w.obiec. Naj.Szczenię w Rasie

M.Wieremiejczyk Wierzchowska(PL)